ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753554
nr 775 3554
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 20/125, subject size: 75x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 20/125, motivets mått: 75x56
1500
SEK 1200
Monday September 3 2012
at 18:41:44
30/8 15:04:10
3/9 18:20:07
1.100 kr
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer